33 years!

26 Sep

Kemaren suami tercinta genap berusia 33 tahun.
Pagi2 udah saya peluk peluk + cium cium! (hari2 biasa saya emang addicted peluk & ciumin dia hihihi!)
Ga ada kue tart, ga ada tiup lilin, ga ada nasi kuning, ga ada acara makan2, ga ada traktiran apa pun. Yup, suami saya emang bilang ga mo dirayain karena perayaan ultah emang ga ada di agama Islam. Rencana ngajak dia ke Holycow batal deh…padahal kan mau ditraktir 1 porsi wagyu sama Holycow yaaaaah😉
For Pak Ie my husband :
33 tahun Allah SWT udah ngedampingin Pak Ie, udah kasih banyak rahmat & kasih sayang yg tak terhingga…banyak2 bersyukur yah🙂 Be a good son, good husband, good brother, good friend, in other word : GOOD MOSLEM, by giving many good things to other people ^_^

I Love You, Pak Ie!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: